ACTIVITY CALENDAR

18 Sun 19 Mon 20 Tue 21 Wed 22 Thu 23 Fri 24 Sat
All-day
La Crescent HS – Playoffs
La Crescent HS – Playoffs
Feb 20 all-day
 Share this:Facebook
La Crescent HS – Playoffs
La Crescent HS – Playoffs
Feb 22 all-day
 Share this:Facebook
Squirt C – District 9 Tournament
Squirt C – District 9 Tournament
Feb 23 all-day
Tournament Schedule – TBD Faribault Ice Arena 1818 2nd Ave NE Faribault MN 55021 MAPShare this:Facebook
Squirt C – District 9 Tournament
Squirt C – District 9 Tournament
Feb 24 all-day
Tournament Schedule – TBD Faribault Ice Arena 1818 2nd Ave NE Faribault MN 55021 MAPShare this:Facebook
La Crescent HS – Playoffs
La Crescent HS – Playoffs
Feb 24 all-day
 Share this:Facebook
Mite Jamboree @ Red Wing
Mite Jamboree @ Red Wing
Feb 24 all-day
 Share this:Facebook
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Feb 22 06:20 am
12:00 am District 9 PeeWee B Tournament
District 9 PeeWee B Tournament
Feb 18 @ 12:00 am – 4:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
11:00 am PeeWee C vs Onalaska (@ Green Island)
PeeWee C vs Onalaska (@ Green Island)
Feb 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Be to rink by 10:15 amShare this:Facebook
3:30 pm Squirt C @ Sparta
Squirt C @ Sparta
Feb 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Be to rink by 3:00 pmShare this:Facebook
3:45 pm Squirt B @ Viroqua
Squirt B @ Viroqua
Feb 18 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Be to rink by 3:15 pm Viroqua Community Arena 858 Nelson Pkwy Viroqua, WI 54665 MAPShare this:Facebook
5:30 pm TOT Men: 2nd vs 3rd
TOT Men: 2nd vs 3rd
Feb 18 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
7:00 pm TOT Men: 1st vs 6th
TOT Men: 1st vs 6th
Feb 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 Share this:Facebook
8:30 pm TOT Men: 4th vs 5th
TOT Men: 4th vs 5th
Feb 18 @ 8:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
9:45 am HS Practice
HS Practice
Feb 19 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 Share this:Facebook
5:30 pm Squirt B & C – Practice
Squirt B & C – Practice
Feb 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 Share this:Facebook
6:30 pm PeeWee B – Practice
PeeWee B – Practice
Feb 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
6:30 pm PeeWee C – Practice
PeeWee C – Practice
Feb 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
5:30 pm Squirt B & C – Practice
Squirt B & C – Practice
Feb 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 Share this:Facebook
6:30 pm PeeWee C – Practice
PeeWee C – Practice
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ice: 6:30-7:30Share this:Facebook
6:45 pm PeeWee B – Practice
PeeWee B – Practice
Feb 20 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Dry-land 6:45-7:30 Ice: 7:45-8:45Share this:Facebook
3:30 pm HS – Practice
HS – Practice
Feb 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
5:30 pm Mini Mites – Practice
Mini Mites – Practice
Feb 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 Share this:Facebook
6:30 pm Mites – Practice
Mites – Practice
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 Share this:Facebook
5:30 pm Squirt B & C – Practice
Squirt B & C – Practice
Feb 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 Share this:Facebook
6:30 pm PeeWee C – Practice
PeeWee C – Practice
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Ice: 6:30-7:30Share this:Facebook
6:45 pm PeeWee B – Practice
PeeWee B – Practice
Feb 22 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Dry-land 6:45-7:30 Ice: 7:45-8:45Share this:Facebook
5:30 pm Squirt B HOME vs Onalaska A
Squirt B HOME vs Onalaska A
Feb 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Be to rink by 5:00 pmShare this:Facebook
7:00 pm PeeWee B @ Tomah
PeeWee B @ Tomah
Feb 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Be to rink by 6 pm Tomah Ice Arena 1625 Butts Avenue Tomah, WI 54660 MAPShare this:Facebook
7:00 pm PeeWee C HOME vs West Salem
PeeWee C HOME vs West Salem
Feb 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Be to rink by 6:00 pmShare this:Facebook
2:00 pm Squirt B HOME vs Viroqua
Squirt B HOME vs Viroqua
Feb 24 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Be to rink by 1:30 pmShare this:Facebook
4:00 pm PeeWeeB vs Viroqua
PeeWeeB vs Viroqua
Feb 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Be to rink by 3:15 pmShare this:Facebook
6:00 pm Family Skate
Family Skate
Feb 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook
7:00 pm Open Skate
Open Skate
Feb 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 Share this:Facebook