skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 24 -
Winona Bantam B
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
2:15 PM CDT
Fri Oct 29 -
@ Mankato
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
7:30 PM CDT
Fri Nov 12 -
Onalaska Bantam A
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
6:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 14 -
@ Rochester Gold
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Graham 3
1:45 PM CST
Tue Nov 16 -
@ Rochester Red
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Graham 4
6:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 20 -
Mankato
10:15 AM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
Mankato
1251 Monks Ave, Mankato, MN 56001, USA - South Rink
8:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
River Lakes
1251 Monks Ave, Mankato, MN 56001, USA - North Rink
7:15 PM CST
Fri Dec 10 -
@ Winona
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
7:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
Northfield
2:15 PM CST
Mon Dec 20 -
@ Austin
Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
8:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 2 -
@ Sparta-Tomah Bantam A
Sparta, WI, USA
1:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 7 -
Rochester Gold
7:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 8 -
Albert Lea
12:15 PM CST
Sun Jan 9 -
Winona
12:15 PM CST
Fri Jan 14 -
Black River Falls
4:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 15 -
White Bear Lake
8:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
@ Owatonna
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
4:00 PM CST
Wed Jan 26 -
Rochester Red
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
7:15 PM CST
Fri Jan 28 -
@ Stevens Point
Mose Lamb Hockey Rink, Butts Avenue, Tomah, WI, USA
7:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
Tomah-Sparta
Mose Lamb Hockey Rink, Butts Avenue, Tomah, WI, USA
2:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 30 -
TBD
Mose Lamb Hockey Rink, Butts Avenue, Tomah, WI, USA
12:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 5 -
@ Northfield
Northfield Ice Arena, Bollenbacher Drive, Northfield, MN, USA
2:45 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
Owatonna
12:15 PM CST
Fri Feb 11 -
@ Albert Lea
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
7:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 12 -
Austin
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
5:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 18 -
Mankato
Packer Arena, 7th St NE, Austin, MN, USA
9:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 19 -
Owatonna
Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA
8:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 19 -
Rochester Gold
Packer Arena, 7th St NE, Austin, MN, USA
5:15 PM CST